QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC – 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1270NM-1330NM INT MUX 2KM DOM JUNIPER COMPATIBLE

//QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC – 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1270NM-1330NM INT MUX 2KM DOM JUNIPER COMPATIBLE

QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC – 40GBASE-LX4 QSFP+ 1270NM-1330NM INT MUX 2KM DOM JUNIPER COMPATIBLE

$3,653.00 $2,922.40

SKU: QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC
Brand: Enet – Transceivers
UPC Code: 0762047536590

SKU: QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC UPC: N/A Brand: QSFPP-40G-LX4-ENC Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

ENET Juniper Networks QSFP+ Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 LC 40GBase-LX4 Network – Optical Fiber Single-mode – 40 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBase-LX4 – Hot-swappable INT MUX 2KM DOM JUNIPER COMPATIBLE Product Type: QSFP+ | Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 40GBase-LX4 | Network Technology: 40GBase-LX4 | Brand Name: ENET | Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet | Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Height :3 inches|Width :5 inches|Length :8 inches|Shipping Weight :0.1 pounds|Pallet Quantity :0

By entering this website you agree to be bounded by its Term of Use and Term of sale and privacy policy and all other conditions listed.This website uses cookies and third party services. Settings Ok

Cookies

By entering this website you agree to be bounded by its Term of Use and Term of sale and privacy policy and all other conditions listed.This website uses cookies and third party services.