LCSC10GA-90M-AX – LC/SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 10G 50/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE

$169.40

In stock

SKU: LCSC10GA-90M-AX

Brand: Axiom

UPC Code: 0841280134494

© 2020 GitHub, Inc. Terms Privacy Secur
SKU: LCSC10GA-90M-AX Category: Tag:

Axiom Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable – 295.28 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 2 x LC Male Network – Second End: 2 x SC Male Network – 10 Gbit/s – 50/125 µm – Aqua 10G 50/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE Cable Length: 295.28 ft | Product Type: Network Cable | Color: Aqua | Brand Name: Axiom | Connector on First End: LC Male Network | Connector on Second End: SC Male Network | Cable Type: Fiber Optic Height :2.24 inches|Width :9.02 inches|Length :12.01 inches|Shipping Weight :1.62 pounds|Pallet Quantity :99999

Main Menu

LCSC10GA-90M-AX - LC/SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 10G 50/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE