LCLCMD6O-15M-AX – 15M FIBER LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 CABLE

$19.38

In stock

SKU: LCLCMD6O-15M-AX

Brand: Axiom

UPC Code: 0845282067736

SKU: LCLCMD6O-15M-AX Category: Tag:

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 15m – Fiber Optic for Network Device – 49.21 ft – 2 x LC Male Network – 2 x LC Male Network DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 CABLE Cable Length: 49.21 ft | Product Type: Network Cable | Color: Orange | Brand Name: Axiom | Connector on First End: LC Male Network | Connector on Second End: LC Male Network | Cable Type: Fiber Optic Height :0.91 inches|Width :7.01 inches|Length :9.02 inches|Shipping Weight :0.29 pounds|Pallet Quantity :99999

Main Menu

LCLCMD6O-15M-AX - 15M FIBER LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM1 62.5/125 CABLE