40GB-10GB PATCH PANEL 42 MTP 8.3/125 OM4 PREASSEMBLED QSFP-60 LC

$4,207.92$11,472.00 (-48%)

In stock

Sku:N48K-42M8L168SB

Brand:Tripp Lite Connectivity

UPC Code: 37332200884

SKU: N48K-42M8L168SB UPC: 0037332200884
Brand: Tripp Lite
Condition: New Categories: , Tag:

Tripp Lite 8.3/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42MTP QSFP-168LC – 168 x Duplex – 2U High – Black – 19″ Wide – Rack-mountable 8.3/125 OM4 PREASSEMBLED QSFP-60 LC

Additional information

Weight 14.1 kg
Dimensions 21.5 × 19.0 × 10.5 cm
Product Type

Network Patch Panel

Color

Black

Form Factor

Rack-mountable

Brand Name

Tripp Lite

Compatible Rack Unit

2U

Number of LC Ports

168

Manufacturer Part Number

N48K-42M8L168SB

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.tripplite.com

Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Product Model

N48K-42M8L168SB

Product Name

N48K-42M8L168SB 8.3/125 Breakout Fiber Patch Panel

LC Port Type

Duplex

Country of Origin

China

Environmentally Friendly

Yes

Environmental Certification

RoHS

Shipping Weight (Approximate)

14 lb

Compatible Rack Width

19"

Shipping Height

4.90"

Shipping Width

21.20"

Shipping Depth

18.70"

Limited Warranty

Lifetime

Main Menu

40GB-10GB PATCH PANEL 42 MTP 8.3/125 OM4 PREASSEMBLED QSFP-60 LC

$4,207.92$11,472.00 (-48%)

Add to Cart