AddOn CIENA XCVR-040M31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP XCVR-040M31-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology:1000Base-LH
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant:Yes

SKU: XCVR-040M31-AO UPC: 821455817995
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Ciena XCVR-040M31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP

Main Menu

AddOn CIENA XCVR-040M31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP XCVR-040M31-AO

AddOn CIENA XCVR-040M31 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP XCVR-040M31-AO