AddOn MRV SFP-MR27D-IR1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 20KM SMF SFP SFP-MR27D-IR1-AO

$65.25

In stock

Product Type:SFP
Network Technology:OC-48
Brand Name:AddOn
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant:Yes

SKU: SFP-MR27D-IR1-AO UPC: 821455678633
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn MRV SFP-MR27D-IR1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 20KM SMF SFP

Main Menu

AddOn MRV SFP-MR27D-IR1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 20KM SMF SFP SFP-MR27D-IR1-AO

AddOn MRV SFP-MR27D-IR1 COMP XCVR TAA OC-48-IR LC 1310NM 20KM SMF SFP SFP-MR27D-IR1-AO