AddOn MRV SFP-10GD-SX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+ SFP-10GD-SX-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-SR
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant:Yes

SKU: SFP-10GD-SX-AO UPC: 821455635926
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn MRV SFP-10GD-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+

Main Menu

AddOn MRV SFP-10GD-SX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+ SFP-10GD-SX-AO

AddOn MRV SFP-10GD-SX COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+ SFP-10GD-SX-AO