AddOn MELLANOX SFP+ 300M MFM1T02A-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC MFM1T02A-SR-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-SR
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: MFM1T02A-SR-AO UPC: 821455494141
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

Main Menu

AddOn MELLANOX SFP+ 300M MFM1T02A-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC MFM1T02A-SR-AO

AddOn MELLANOX SFP+ 300M MFM1T02A-SR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC MFM1T02A-SR-AO