AddOn HIRSCHMANN SFP M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP
Network Technology:100Base-LX
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:Fast Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-AO UPC: 821455635810
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Hirschmann M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC

Main Menu

AddOn HIRSCHMANN SFP M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-AO

AddOn HIRSCHMANN SFP M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC M-FAST-SFP-SM/LC-AO