AddOn ADDON AMER GBS-GLX40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 40KM SMF GBIC GBS-GLX40-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:GBIC
Network Technology:1000Base-LX
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: GBS-GLX40-AO UPC: 821455549995
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Amer Networks GBS-GLX40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, SC) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 40KM SMF GBIC

Main Menu

AddOn ADDON AMER GBS-GLX40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 40KM SMF GBIC GBS-GLX40-AO

AddOn ADDON AMER GBS-GLX40 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX SC 1310NM 40KM SMF GBIC GBS-GLX40-AO