AddOn FINISAR SFP+ 300M FTLX8573D3BTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC FTLX8573D3BTL-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-SR/SW
Brand Name:AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: FTLX8573D3BTL-AO UPC: 821455148525
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

Main Menu

AddOn FINISAR SFP+ 300M FTLX8573D3BTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC FTLX8573D3BTL-AO

AddOn FINISAR SFP+ 300M FTLX8573D3BTL COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC FTLX8573D3BTL-AO