AddOn FUJITSU SFP 40KM EX FC95705130 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG EX SMF LC FC95705130-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology:1000Base-EX
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: FC95705130-AO UPC: 821455580417
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Fujitsu FC95705130 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG EX SMF LC

Main Menu

AddOn FUJITSU SFP 40KM EX FC95705130 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG EX SMF LC FC95705130-AO

AddOn FUJITSU SFP 40KM EX FC95705130 COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG EX SMF LC FC95705130-AO