AddOn ADDON FUJITSU FC95700180 COMP TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP+ FC95700180-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology:1000Base-LH
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: FC95700180-AO UPC: 821455580332
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Fujitsu FC95700180 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP+

Main Menu

AddOn ADDON FUJITSU FC95700180 COMP TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP+ FC95700180-AO

AddOn ADDON FUJITSU FC95700180 COMP TAA 1G-LH LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP+ FC95700180-AO