AddOn 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/ INTEL LC 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE E10GSFPSR-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-SR
Brand Name:AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: E10GSFPSR-AO UPC: 821455031315
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work LC 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE

Main Menu

AddOn 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/ INTEL LC 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE E10GSFPSR-AO

AddOn 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/ INTEL LC 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE E10GSFPSR-AO