AddOn HP SFP+ 300M SW LC XCVR AJ716A COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC AJ716A-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP
Network Technology:Fiber Channel
Brand Name:AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:8
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: AJ716A-AO UPC: 821455039878
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn HP AJ716A Compatible TAA Compliant 8GBase-SW Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC

Main Menu

AddOn HP SFP+ 300M SW LC XCVR AJ716A COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC AJ716A-AO

AddOn HP SFP+ 300M SW LC XCVR AJ716A COMPAT TAA XCVR 8-GIG SW MMF LC AJ716A-AO