AddOn AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-700SDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC AFBR-700SDZ-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-SR
Brand Name:AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: AFBR-700SDZ-AO UPC: 821455077054
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Avago AFBR-700SDZ Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

Main Menu

AddOn AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-700SDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC AFBR-700SDZ-AO

AddOn AVAGO SFP+ 300M SR AFBR-700SDZ COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC AFBR-700SDZ-AO