Opengear TRANSCEIVER SX SFP 550M MMF 569023

$91.50

In stock

Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand Name:Opengear
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: 569023 UPC: 843295100259
Brand: Opengear Condition: New Category: Tag:

Opengear SX SFP Fiber Transceiver – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 1000Base-SX – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode – Gigabit Ethernet MMF

Main Menu

Opengear TRANSCEIVER SX SFP 550M MMF 569023

Opengear TRANSCEIVER SX SFP 550M MMF 569023