AddOn DELL 407-BBPM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+ 407-BBPM-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-SR
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant:Yes

SKU: 407-BBPM-AO UPC: 821456515043
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Dell SFP+ Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-SR – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+

Main Menu

AddOn DELL 407-BBPM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+ 407-BBPM-AO

AddOn DELL 407-BBPM COMP XCVR TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+ 407-BBPM-AO