AddOn HP SFP 10KM LX LC XCVR 3CSFP82 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC 3CSFP82-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP
Network Technology:100Base-LX
Brand Name:AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:100
Ethernet Technology:Fast Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: 3CSFP82-AO UPC: 821455076583
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn HP 3CSFP82 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC

Main Menu

AddOn HP SFP 10KM LX LC XCVR 3CSFP82 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC 3CSFP82-AO

AddOn HP SFP 10KM LX LC XCVR 3CSFP82 COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC 3CSFP82-AO