AddOn DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 331-5274 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC 331-5274-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-SR
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: 331-5274-AO UPC: 821455600108
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Dell 331-5274 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC

Main Menu

AddOn DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 331-5274 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC 331-5274-AO

AddOn DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 331-5274 COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC 331-5274-AO