AddOn ADTRAN SFP 550M SX LC 1200482G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 SX MMF LC 1200482G1-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology:OC-48
Brand Name:AddOn
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber

SKU: 1200482G1-AO UPC: 821455060117
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn ADTRAN 1200482G1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 SX MMF LC

Main Menu

AddOn ADTRAN SFP 550M SX LC 1200482G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 SX MMF LC 1200482G1-AO

AddOn ADTRAN SFP 550M SX LC 1200482G1 COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-48 SX MMF LC 1200482G1-AO