AddOn ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP 10052-40-AO

$63.75

In stock

Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology:1000Base-EX
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant:Yes

SKU: 10052-40-AO UPC: 821456202202
Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

AddOn Extreme Networks 10052-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP

Main Menu

AddOn ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP 10052-40-AO

AddOn ADDON EXTREME COMP XCVR TAA 1G-EX LC 1310NM 40KM SMF SFP 10052-40-AO